Kursplan:


Ergebnisse:


e-EC2021 Overall Results

Platz Teilnehmer Land Video Zeit Kommentar
1 Richard van Schouwenburg NL Link 0:58:859 100.00%
2 Jan Zapach CZ Link 0:59:08 100.37%
3 Martijn Stapelbroek NL Link 0:59:734 101.48%
4 Aleksejs Andrejevs LV Link 1:00:38 102.58%
5 Bert Schuld NL Link 1:01:068 103.75%
6 Dmytro Lysenko (demansn) UA Link 1:01:102 103.81%
7 Guillaume Pouillot FR Link 1:01:93 105.22%
8 Grigoriy Sizyakin (Юрич) RU Link 1:01:95 105.25%
9 Andrei Zhoid BY Link 1:02:37 105.96%
10 Rodolphe Briche (Rolf Circus) FR Link 1:03:17 107.32%
11 Paul Hille NL Link 1:03:618 108.09%
12 Egor Chernyshev RU Link 1:03:86 108.49%
13 Václav Senohrábek CZ Link 1:03:93 108.61%
14 Marie Geerlings NL Link 1:03:953 108.65%
15 Jan Bareš (Jaba) CZ Link 1:04:05 108.82%
16 Jonathan Arias ESP Link 1:04:16 109.00%
17 Igors Krasovskis LV Link 1:04:37 109.36%
18 Piotr Szkut (PYXIS) PL Link 1:04:623 109.79%
19 Grant Fraser UK Link 1:04:68 109.89%
20 Artem Galustov RU Link 1:04:736 109.99%
21 Anton Mikhet BY Link 1:04:93 110.31%
22 Pavel Fihuryn BY Link 1:04:96 110.36%
23 Beáta Senohrábková CZ Link 1:04:99 110.41%
24 Jaroslav Štěch CZ Link 1:05:51 111.30%
25 Igor Sadov RU Link 1:05:836 111.86%
26 Aleksandr Savchenko RU Link 1:06:48 112.95%
27 Matouš Landa CZ Link 1:06:55 113.06%
28 Kristina Abelianova EST Link 1:06:955 113.76%
29 Vasili Kunitsyn BY Link 1:07:90 115.36%
30 Agris Martinsons LV Link 1:07:95 115.44%
31 Rok Rocky SL Link 1:08:12 115.73%
32 Artem Astvatsaturyan RU Link 1:08:25 115.95%
33 Viktors Horobrijs (Viktorsho) LV Link 1:08:31 116.06%
34 Valery Abelyanov EST Link 1:08:768 116.84%
35 Renaud Debry (Reno Deb) FR Link 1:08:82 116.92%
36 Maksim Rahavy BY Link 1:08:88 117.02% 1 sec penalty
(0:18 foot down)
37 Aleksandra Petelina RU Link 1:08:979 117.19%
38 Bob Roodbaard NL Link 1:09:085 117.38%
39 Sergejs Podolaks LV Link 1:09:24 117.64%
40 Hector Ross Alcalá (LOBO) ESP Link 1:09:73 118.47%
41 Stefan Reis DE Link 1:09:85 118.67% 1 sec penalty
(0:15 cone)
42 Matija Blaževac HR Link 1:09:96 118.86%
43 Dmitrijs Dušinskis LV Link 1:10:37 119.55%
44 John Fletcher UK Link 1:10:792 120.29%
45 Ralf Münzenmaier DE Link 1:10:86 120.39%
46 Valerijs Jevsikovs (ValeRace) LV Link 1:10:90 120.46%
47 Andrzej Wiciński (FLUO) PL Link 1:11:564 121.58%
48 John Ritchie UK Link 1:11:63 121.70%
49 Miłosz Bujakowski PL Link 1:12:746 123.60%
50 Leo Schirra DE Link 1:13:15 124.28%
50 Romans Leicenko LV Link 1:13:15 124.28%
52 Lars Schlaup DE Link 1:13:27 124.48%
53 Arvīds Brazevičs LV Link 1:13:38 124.67%
54 Daniel Holenweg CH Link 1:14:29 126.21%
55 Iain Suggett UK Link 1:14:71 126.93%
56 Željko Marinović (ŽAC 111) HR Link 1:14:97 127.37%
57 David Gerhardinger (David 96) HR Link 1:15:31 127.95%
58 Josip Živić (Hg) HR Link 1:15:68 128.58%
59 Thomas Göller DE Link 1:15:79 128.76%
60 Christoph Behrmann DE Link 1:16:12 129.32% 1 sec penalty
(1:13 dead cone)
61 Eduardo Masip Nogueira ESP Link 1:16:16 129.39%
62 Edward James Duckett UK Link 1:16:269 129.58%
63 Aliaksandr Katliarou (Kav) BY Link 1:16:69 130.29%
64 Igor Bujan HR Link 1:17:80 132.18% 1 sec penalty
(0:17 cone)
65 Tomas Sebastian Amore (El Doctor) ESP Link 1:18:20 132.86%
66 Patrick Shepherd (Paddy) UK Link 1:19:154 134.47%
67 Romualdas Voitekėnas LT Link 1:19:33 134.78%
68 Kestutis Liaugminas LT Link 1:21:57 138.58%
69 Pjotr Krupenin (Pete4ka) EST Link 1:21:728 138.85%
70 Glenn Aitchison UK Link 1:22:54 140.23%
71 Christine Fletcher UK Link 1:23:262 141.45%
72 Thore Sievers DE Link 1:23:73 142.25%
73 Michael Heaton UK Link 1:24:24 143.12%
74 Anne-Claire Chenevez (Red Girl) FR Link 1:26:70 147.30%
75 Predrag Šarec HR Link 1:29:35 151.80%
76 Rytis Rafaelis Mežonis LT Link 1:34:90 161.23%
77 Michael Murray SCT Link 1:36:242 163.51%

e-EC2021 Results, Ladies

1 Marie Geerlings NL Link 1:03:953
2 Beáta Senohrábková CZ Link 1:04:99
3 Kristina Abelianova EST Link 1:06:955
4 Aleksandra Petelina RU Link 1:08:979
5 Christine Fletcher UK Link 1:23:262
6 Anne-Claire Chenevez (Red Girl) FR Link 1:26:70